目前日期文章:200905 (10)

瀏覽方式: 標題列表 簡短摘要


這幾天連假…哈哈哈我還是要來看我的HM!!
(這人沒救了)

從社評平安落幕之後,我深深覺得,兔兔真是太強了!XDD
好強的臨場反應啊!XDD

我深深地希望明年的校外不是那位老師來評鑑= =
否則…我覺得我會掛掉Orz

哇~哈哈哈哈!!(→妳夠了)

是說今天跟意金真的一直眉來眼去太開心XDD
意金和我紛紛被品璇和鍾APPLE遮住眼睛,不准我們兩個在大庭廣眾之下亂來(?)XDD
嘎啊啊啊可是意金真的很可愛啊啊啊~~~~
要知道就算是治癒系有時候也需要被治癒啊啊啊~~~
(其實我們竹北是治癒天堂XDD)→語無倫次的神經病




Nobody's.Perfect

Everybody makes mistakes
Everybody has those days
1 2 3 4!

Everybody makes mistakes
Everybody has those days
Everybody knows what what I'm talkin' about... Everybody gets that way...
Everybody makes mistakes... Everybody has those days...
Everybody knows what what I'm talkin' about... Everybody gets that way...

Sometimes I'm in a jam
I've gotta make a plan
It might be crazy
I do it anyway
No way to know for sure
I'll figure out a cure
I'm patchin' up the holes
But then it overflows
If I'm not doin' to well
Why be so hard on my self?

Nobody's Perfect!
I gotta work it!
Again and again 'til I get it right
Nobody's Perfect!
You live and you learn it!
And if I mess it up sometimes...
Nobody's perfect

Sometimes I work a scheme
But then it flips on me
Doesn't turn out how I planned
get stuck in quick sand
No problem, can be solved
Once I get involved
I try to be delicate
Then crash right into it
My intentions are good
Sometimes just misunderstood

Nobody's Perfect!
I gotta work it!
Again and again 'til I get it right
Nobody's Perfect!
You live and you learn it!
And if I mess it up sometimes...
Nobody's perfect

I gotta work it!
I know in time I'll find a way
Nobody's perfect!

Sometimes I fix things up
And they fall apart again
Nobody's perfect

I might mix things up
But I always get it right in the end

Next time you feel like... it's just one of those days...
when you just can't seem to win
If things don't turn out the way you plan,
FIGURE SOMETHING ELSE OUT!
Don't stay down! Try again! YEAH!

Everybody makes mistakes.....
everybody has those days.....
everybody knows what, what I'm talkin' about.......
everybody gets that way
Everybody makes mistakes.....
everybody has those days.....
everybody knows what, what I'm talkin' about.......
everybody gets that way

Nobody's Perfect!
I gotta work it!
Again and again 'til I get it right!
Nobody's Perfect!
Ya live and ya learn it!
And if I mess it up sometimes...
Nobody's Perfect!
I gotta work it!
I know in time I'll find a way
Nobody's Perfect.
Ya live and ya learn it!
'Cause everybody makes mistakes

Nobody's Perfect! No no! Nobody's Perfect!

shinwa 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(1) 人氣()

Sweet Niblets!

這個詞真是太好用了XDD
反正我是中了HM毒了(聳肩)

這幾天我就是瘋狂地看影集…
反正也不會有人阻止我!哇~哈哈哈哈!(RICO化?!)
話說回來,RICO真的是個欠扁的小惡魔XD



If.We.Were.A.Movie

Uh oh
There you go again talking cinematic
Yeah you!
You're charming, got everybody star struck
I know
How you always seem to go
For the obvious instead of me
Get a ticket and you'll see

If we were a movie
You'd be the right guy
And I be the best friend that you fall in love
with
In the end we'd laughing
Watching the sunset
Fade to black
Show the name
Play the happy song

(Yeah)
Yeah, yeah
When you call me
I can hear it in your voice
Oh sure!
Wanna see me
And tell me all about her
La la
I'll be acting through my tears
Guess you'll never know
That I should win
An oscar for the scene I'm in

Wish I could tell you there's a twist
Some kind of hero in disguise
And we're together
It's for real
Now playing
Wish I could tell you there's a kiss
Than something more than in my mind
I see it
Could be amazing(could be amazing)

And I finally realize that why so many people drink to escape the reality.

shinwa 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()


One.In.A.Million是首我覺得配合劇情看會很感動的一首歌ˊˇˋ
(基於不想被麻煩的東西搜尋到,因此直接動小手腳了)

BUT…
歌詞還是要照放XD




One.In.A.Million

How did I get here?
I turned around and there you were
I didn't think twice
Or rationalize
cause somehow I knew
That there was more than just chemistry
I mean I knew you were kinda of into me
But I figured it's too good to be true

I said pinch me
Where's the catch this time
Can't find a single cloud in the sky
Help me before I get used to this guy

[Chorus:]
They say that good things take time
But really great things happen
in a blink of an eye
Thought the chances to meet somebody like you
were a million to one
I cannot believe it (o woah)
You're one in a million
All this time I was looking for love
Trying to make things work
They weren't good enough till
I thought I'm through
Said I'm done
and stumbled into the arms of the one

You're making me laugh about the silliest stuff
Say that I'm your diamond in the rough
When I'm mad at you
You come with your velvet touch
Can't believe that I'm so lucky
I have never felt so happy
Every time I see that sparkle in your eye

[Chorus]

I said pinch me
Where's the catch this time
Can't find a single cloud in the sky
Help me before I get used to this guy

They say that good things take time
But really great things happen
in a blink of an eye
Thought the chances to meet somebody like you
were a million to one
I cannot believe it (o woah)
You're one in a million... one in a million
All this time I was looking for love
Trying to make things work
They weren't good enough till
I thought I'm through
Said I'm done
and stumbled into the arms of the one

You're one in a million

shinwa 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

最近瘋狂愛上Hannah.Montana…
大概是因為很激勵人心?反正我一向喜歡歡樂的東西XD

Miley Cyrus真是個可愛的女孩XD
首先,是讓我喜歡上她的片頭的Best.Of.Both.Worlds~





Oh yea
Come on

You get the limo out front
Hottest styles, every shoe, every color
Yea when your famous it can be kinda fun
Its really you but no one ever discovers
In some ways you're just like all your friends
But on stage you're a star

You get the best of both worlds
Chill it out, take it slow
Then you rock out the show
You get the best of both worlds
Mix it all together (oh, yeah)
and you know that it's the best of both worlds
The best of both worlds

You go to movie premiers (is that Orlando Bloom?)
Hear your songs on the radio
Livin' two lives is a little weird
But schools cool cuz nobody knows
Yea you get to be a small town girl
But big time when you play your guitar

You get the best of both worlds
Chillin' out take it slow
Then you rock out the show
You get the best of both worlds
Mix it all together and you know that it's the best of both
You know the best of both worlds
Pictures and autographs
You get your face in all the magazines
The best parts that you get to be who ever you wanna be

Yea best of both
You get the best of both
Come on best of both
Who would of thought that a girl like me
Would double as a superstar

You get the best of both worlds
Chillin' out, take it slow
Then you rock out the show
You get the best of both worlds
Mix it all together and you know that it's the best of both worlds

You get the best of both worlds
Without the shades and the hair
You can go anywhere

You get the best of both worlds
Mix it all together
It's so much better cuz you know you've got the best of both worlds

shinwa 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

今天跟憂BOSS、瑪奇、阿命、架架、小翼一起去忠孝復興的WOODSTONE聚會XD
我們的座位好微妙XD 四周都是透明玻璃XD
噢噢,如果這邊突然掉下去大家就一起死了耶ˇ 真好ˇ(喂)

今天一下課我就狂奔回家,就怕會趕不上六點十五@忠孝復興。
好家在我沒有遲到ˇoˇ

一看到瑪奇,我以為我認錯人了。

真是個大正妹啊!XDD
(瞬間我理解了為何小JO的開頭語是『妳這個騷貨』XDD)

果然,愛情是會滋潤女人的(是的我是在說雙關ˇ→被打死)

shinwa 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

今天終於把大掛報都做完、試掛也結束了!!
接下來…就等體表表演了Orz
辛苦大家了!!XDD

明天要跟夢界的大家見面~ˇˇ
噢噢這真是令我太開心了XDD

剛剛小優傳了獨角獸查理給我看,整個讓我笑翻…XDDD
等等,這東西心情煩躁的時候看會更煩躁吧XDDD

巧的是,當我看到小優推廣我的那個網誌,竟然是之前我想買的「It's A wonderful world」APH本的作者XDD
而且小優剛推廣完,我就看到小捷的MSN狀態上打「Charlie is a unicorn」XDD
我都快笑死了XDDDDD







「Char~~lie~~~」
自己學了幾聲之後…Sweet Niblets! 我的聲音怎麼跟那兩隻該死的有色獨角獸這麼像!XDDD

「Let's go to candy mountain~」
「Yea~Let's go to candy mountain~」
超靠北的XDDD

我覺得還有一句超白痴XD
第二集裡面那個「It's the chuchu shoe~」
接下來兩隻就跳進那隻大球鞋開始喊:
「Chaka!chaka!chaka!chaka!chaka!chaka!shoe shoe~」
都有種:『去你的chuchu shoe!』的衝動XDDD

我自己最喜歡第三集裡面查理說他覺得自己早就已經死了,
而那兩隻該死的獨角獸是他在地獄裡永恆的刑罰這一句XDDD

Oh My!Charlie真的很容易點中大家的笑穴XDD
怎麼會這麼電波啊XDDD

shinwa 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

標題只是因為今天頭啊手啊都受傷了。

昨晚幫媽咪按摩,結果我的左手手背與食指關節部分竟然磨破皮了,囧。
然後今天早上坐車回台北的時候,一時不察竟然撞到電視的角Orz
嗚嗚,頭腫了一個包啦Q口Q

不過相公和給給都有給我呼呼QˇQ
雖然我還是沒機會也沒時間去拿冰塊冰敷,嘖嘖嘖。

今天和大家一起從14:00做到18:30,大掛報竟然快要做完了!
感謝威宇、小璟、宛芸、半殘的鍾Apple的努力~

特別感謝被我徵召來幫忙畫火的給給Q口Q 妳是道具之神!
我們大家…之前還研究了很久要怎麼畫火,大家都試畫了一堆不知道是什麼鬼東西的鬼東西Orz
給給一來,不到十分鐘就解決了我們苦惱將近半小時的鬼火(拇指)
不過當我聽到給說她的手機在地下室只有順利接到我打的電話,讓我很驚訝XDD
(其實是我的沮喪電波加強了電話訊號!?)

由於有些東西被我不小心遺忘了,所以決定明天再來做下一部分。
後來Apple兄還幫我不小心掀到皮的傷口擦藥,真感動@口@
不過…傷口一定會碰到水啊嗚嗚嗚。

今天掛報完成度90%;腦殘度85%(有腫包);手殘度10%(含OK繃)。
等到掛報完成,就要卯起來弄社團評鑑的資料了。
嗚喔喔喔喔喔喔喔Orz

shinwa 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()


今天中午開會的時候,讓我一直想罵髒話…。
我聽到好多讓我不想面對的東西啊啊啊啊(抱頭囧)
社團評鑑真的是什麼鬼東西啊啊啊啊我好想死啊啊啊啊啊

不過,今天我們也決定了一些事情。
雖然總是要讓人知道的,不過眼下大夥兒都在忙,
還是先別讓大家煩心了吧。

今天整理完了社辦,也和威宇一起把佈景和月亮黏完了。
多虧有你啊威宇~~(擦淚) 不然我覺得,我一定會弄不完啊~Q口Q
今天做的事情大大超出我的計劃(憨笑)

回家的時候,我在全家買晚餐。
剛好,有一個穿著高職制服的學生要買酒,店員大哥瞄了他一眼,問:「請問你滿十八歲了嗎?」

男學生愣了一下,說:「呃,差幾個小時可以嗎?」
店員大哥面無表情地說:「不行喔,不然你過幾個小時再來吧!」

男學生只好又把酒拿回去放。
幫我結帳的另一名店員則是注意到我憋笑的表情,一邊問那位大哥:
「欸,你怎麼知道他沒有滿十八歲?」

店員大哥聳聳肩,說:「看那樣子就覺得沒有滿啊。」
「要是他說有滿呢?」
「那就請他拿出身分證,反正總是會被發現的。」然後,露出似笑非笑的表情。

這位店員大哥超有原則的啦XD 我欣賞你XDDD
(而且他不笑的感覺很酷XDD)

不過,下次我買酒的話,我也希望被你問有沒有滿十八歲咧XDDD →(這糟糕的20歲女人)

shinwa 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

  • May 07 Thu 2009 21:12
  • 好友文章 010

  • 這篇文章限定好友觀看
    若您是好友,登入後即可閱讀。

噢噢,今天是我親愛的舞姊的生日,當然要慶祝一下囉~

(說歸說這個可惡的妹妹也只傳了簡訊…沒辦法最近真的很多事情咩Orz)

所以,生日蛋糕先欠著,等我有空再補圖(咦)

這幾天婷來我家玩…都因為太HIGH所以很晚睡(咳)
幸虧禮拜天早上上班沒遲到(揮汗)

不過難得可以跟夫人見面(?)久一點,卻因為忘記留鑰匙給婷,所以必須先趕回家Orz
嘛ˊ口ˋ 總不能把客人丟在家裡,自己出去打工一整天,是吧?

5/7是小說Dead line。
嗯,一個字都還沒寫…(抖抖抖)

我的成果報告表到底什麼時候可以全部弄完唔喔喔喔(去死吧妳)

shinwa 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

找更多相關文章與討論